FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Bar stools 14002029
nr 1400 2029
BAR STOOLS
'Linda', Börge Lindau & Bo Lindekrantz för Lammhults, Designad 1968, sitthöjd 62 cm,
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday May 31 2021
at 18:26:36